Sun. May 26th, 2024


Orden de juego para el tercer día del Abierto de Francia con Iga Swiatek, Daniil Medvedev, Coco Gauff y Elena Rybakina, todos en acción.

Corte Philippe Chatrier

10:45: Lucia Bronzetti (Ita) v (7) Ons Jabeur (Tun), Thiago Seyboth Wild (Bra) v (2) Daniil Medvedev (Rus), (1) Iga Swiatek (Pol) v Cristina Bucsa (Spa), Gael Monfils (Fra) v Sebastián Báez (Arg)

Corte Suzanne Lenglen

10:00: Elias Ymer (Swe) v (4) Casper Ruud (Nor), Rebeka Masarova (Spa) v (6) Coco Gauff (EE. UU.), (4) Elena Rybakina (Kaz) v Brenda Fruhvirtova (Cze), Richard Gasquet (Francia) v Arthur Rinderknech (Francia)

Corte Simonne Mathieu

10:00: (25) Anhelina Kalinina (Ukr) v Diane Parry (Fra), (22) Alexander Zverev (Ger) v Lloyd George Harris (Rsa), (6) Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune (Den) v Christopher Eubanks (EE. UU.) ) ), (18) Victoria Azarenka (Blr) v Bianca Vanessa Andreescu (Can)

Corto 4

10:00: Guido Andreozzi (Arg) & Tomas Martin Etcheverry (Arg) v Juan Sebastian Cabal (Col) & Robert Farah (Col), Albert Ramos-Vinolas (Spa) & Bernabe Zapata Miralles (Spa) vs Ariel Behar (Uru) & Adam Pavlasek (Cze), Thanasi Kokkinakis (Aus) & Jan-Lennard Struff (Alemania) contra Simone Bolelli (Ita) & Fabio Fognini (Ita), (5) Lloyd Glasspool (GB) y Harri Heliovaara (Finlandia) v Alexander Erler (Australia) y Lucas Miedler (Australia)

Corto 5

10:00: Francisco Cabral (Por) & Rafael Matos (Bra) v (15) Rinky Hijikata (Aus) & Jason Kubler (Aus), (13) Jaime Murray (Gbr) & Michael Venus (Nzl) vs Diego Hidalgo (Ecu) & David Vega Hernandez (Spa), Pedro Cachin (Arg) & Yibing Wu (Chn) vs Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg (Isr) & Luca Van Assche (Fra), Romain Arneodo (Lun ) y Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (Aut) contra Robin Haase (Ned) y Philipp Oswald (Aut)

Corto 6

10:00: (16) Tommy Paul (EE. UU.) v Dominic Stephan Stricker (Swi), Selena Janicijevic (Fra) v Oceane Dodin (Fra), Emil Ruusuvuori (Fin) v Gregoire Barrere (Fra), Petra Martic (Cro) v (32) Shelby Rogers (Estados Unidos)

corto 7

10:00: Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard (Fra) v Genaro Alberto Olivieri (Arg), Lesia Tsurenko (Ukr) v (13) Barbora Krejcikova (Cze), Quentin Halys (Fra) v Guido Pella (Arg), Erika Andreeva (Rus) contra Emma Navarro (Estados Unidos)

Corto 8

10:00: Andrea Vavassori (Ita) v (31) Miomir Kecmanovic (Ser), Lin Zhu (Chn) v Lauren Davis (EE. UU.), Thiago Moura Monteiro (Bra) v Yannick Hanfmann (Ger), (14) Máximo González ( Arg) & Andres Molteni (Arg) v Jeremy Chardy (Fra) & Fabrice Martin (Fra)

corto 9

10:00: (27) Yoshihito Nishioka (Jpn) v Jeffrey John Wolf (USA), Stefanos Tsitsipas (Gre) & Petros Tsitsipas (Gre) v (3) Marcelo Arevalo (Esa) & Jean-Julien Rojer (Ned), ( 1) Wesley Koolhof (Ned) y Ken Skupski (Gbr) v Gonzalo Escobar (Ecu) & Andrey Golubev (Kaz), (10) Marcel Granollers (Esp) & Horacio Zeballos (Arg) v Maxime Cressy (USA) & Adrian Mannarino (Fra)

Corto 10

10:00: Mirra Andreeva (Rus) v Alison Riske-Amritraj (USA), Olga Danilovic (Ser) v Kateryna Baindl (Ukr), Dan added (Fra) & Albano Olivetti (Fra) v Nicolas Barrientos (Col) & Robert Galloway (EE. UU.), Andre Goransson (Suecia) y Ben McLachlan (Jpn) v (9) Santiago Gonzalez (Mex) y Edouard Roger-Vasselin (Fra)

Corto 11

10:00: Xin Yu Wang (Chn) v (31) Marie Bouzkova (Cze), Alexander Bublik (Kaz) v Giulio Zeppieri (Ita), (8) Nikola Mektic (Cro) y Mate Pavic (Cro) v Sander Gille ( Bel) y Joran Vliegen (Bel)

Corto 12

10:00: Max Purcell (Aus) v Jordan Thompson (Aus), Arantxa Rus (Ned) v Julia Grabher (Aut), (23) Francisco Cerundolo (Arg) v Jaume Munar (Spa), Ylena In-Albon (Swi) contra Claire Liu (Estados Unidos)

Corto 13

10:00: Nicolas Jarry (Chi) v Hugo Dellien (Bol), Linda Noskova (Cze) v Danka Kovinic (Mne), (30) Sorana Cirstea (Rom) v Jasmine Paolini (Ita), Timofey Skatov (Kaz) v ( 28) Grigor Dimitrov (Bul)

Corto 14

10:00: Rebecca Peterson (Swe) v Fiona Ferro (Fra), Hugo Gaston (Fra) v Alex Molcan (Svk), Clara Burel (Fra) v Sara Sorribes Tormo (Spa), Michael Mmoh (USA) v (9) Taylor Fritz (Estados Unidos)

By Sandra Winters

Writer | Author | Wordsmith Passionate about crafting stories that captivate and inspire. Published author of [Book Title]. Dedicated to exploring the depths of human emotions and experiences through the power of words. Join me on this literary journey as we delve into the realms of imagination and uncover the beauty of storytelling.